Making financial dealings convenient since 1908.


Check out names and addresses of SME Loan Factories.

SME Loan Factory

Names and Addresses of SME Loan Factories
Sr. No.SMELF ZoneRegionMobile No.
1AgraMeerutAgra8477009325
2AhmedabadAHMEDABADAHMEDABAD-1 REGION9990340114
3Ahmedabad Region IIAhmedabadAhmedabad II 9825267799
4AjmerJaipurAjmer8279109228
5AligarhMeerutAligarh8477000353
6AlwarJaipurAlwar9828146301
7AurangabadPuneAurangabad9891629345
8BareillyMeerutBareilly City Region9557941584
9BarodaBARODABCR9687631261
10Bengaluru CentralBengaluruBengaluru Central9883415260
11Bengaluru NorthBengaluruBengaluru North9304630602
12Bengaluru SouthBENGALURUSOUTH9689928221
13BharuchBarodaBharuch99789 19987
14BhilwaraJaipurBhilwara9785039617
15BHOPALBHOPALBHOPAL7247770005
16BhubaneswarPatnaBhubaneswar9978866892
17BhujRajkotBhuj9868259299
18BikanerJaipurBikaner9462669675
19ChandigarhChandigarhChandigarh9466977855
20Chennai MetroChennaiCMR9836587697
21Chennai RuralChennaiChennai Rural7204517840
22CoimbatoreChennaiCoimbatore9496095604
23DehradunMeerutDehradun8477009062
24DurgBhopalDurg9691320051
25Greater KolkataKolkataGreater Kolkata8093563343
26HaldwaniMeerutHaldwani II8477000323
27HubliMangaloreHubli7021800369
28HyderabadHyderabadHyderabad Metro 8978818093
29IndoreBHOPALIndore9752410651
30JabalpurBhopalJabalpur+91-8175854188
31JaipurJaipurJaipur8875144480
32JamnagarRajkotJamnagar7033677888
33JamshedpurPatnaJamshedpur7542032004
34JodhpurJaipurJodhpur7405962111
35KANPURLUCKNOWKANPUR METRO7518021953
36KarnalChandigarhKarnal8800726266
37Kolhapur PuneKolhapur 9879556694
38KolkataKOLKATAKMR9051507444
39KotaJaipurKota9460356739
40Lucknow MetroLucknowLucknow Metro8090002370
41LudhianaChandigarhLudhiana8930744223
42MaduraiChennaiMadurai9944496694
43MangaluruMangaluruMangalore City9990566110
44MeerutMeerutMeerut9760108474
45MehsanaAhmedabadMehsana9726471256
46MMCRMUMBAIMMCR9869349306
47MMERMumbaiMMER7506054898
48MMNRMUMBAIMMNR7838101072
49MMSRMumbaiMMSR9819723195 / 9819723196
50MMWRMumbai MMWR7016496479
51MuzaffarpurPATNAMuzaffarpur7033296683
52MysuruBengaluruMysuru9885424885
53NagpurPuneNagpur9975933464
54NashikPuneNashik7259725469
55Navi MumbaiMumbaiNavi Mumbai9918773754
56NoidaNew DelhiNoida8879150164
57North DelhiNew DelhiNorth Delhi9820105997
58PatnaPatnaPatna8294634980
59PrayagrajLucknowPrayagraj 19554951827
60Pune City RegionPunePune City7567223448
61Pune District PunePune District9702068887
62RaipurBhopalRaipur9752410774
63RajkotRajkotRajkot9975698923
64RatlamBhopalRatlam9717304021
65South DelhiNew DelhiSouth Delhi9811111663
66SuratBARODA ZONESURAT CITY REGION8940697608
67UdaipurJaipurUdaipur9825807390
68UdupiMangaloreUdupi9902375136
69ValsadBarodaValsad9687680799
70VaranasiLucknowVaranasi9554959005
71VijayawadaHYDERABADVijayawada9724076701
72VisakhapatnamHyderabadVisakhapatnam8637278327

SME Branch Heads' name and their contact details
Sr. No.SME Branch NameZoneRegionMobile No.
1Ahmedabad SME BranchAhmedabad ZoneAhmedabad Region 19898390014
2Athwa DumasBarodaSurat City Region -19601458531
3Baroda SME BrBaroda ZoneBCR I9899292076
4Bengaluru SME Branch BengaluruBengaluru North9653006160
5Bhilwara SME BranchJaipurBhilwara8657739802
6Delhi SME BranchNew DelhiSouth Delhi9451832015
7FortMumbaiMMSR8950686446
8Hyderabad SME BranchHyderabadHyderabad Metro9836372713
9Jaipur SME Branch JaipurJaipur8003233907
10Jogeshwari SME Branch MUMBAIMMWR7574879267
11Kolkata SME BranchKOLKATAKOLKATA METRO9798695088
12Nariman Point SME BranchMumbaiMMSR7506065975
13Ring Road SME Branch BarodaSurat City8826208024
14SME CHENNAI, ARUMBAKKAMCHENNAICHENNAI METRO REGION7019788229
Request Callback

Please fill in these details, so we can call you back and assist you.

Select Value Added Services Type
  • Collection Services Business Msme
  • Electronic Clearing Service (ECS)
  • Remittances
  • SME Loan Factory
  • Others

Thank you ! We have successfully received your details. Our executive will contact you soon.

Add this website to home screen

Are you Bank of Baroda Customer?

This is to inform you that by clicking on continue, you will be leaving our website and entering the website/Microsite operated by Insurance tie up partner. This link is provided on our Bank’s website for customer convenience and Bank of Baroda does not own or control of this website, and is not responsible for its contents. The Website/Microsite is fully owned & Maintained by Insurance tie up partner.


The use of any of the Insurance’s tie up partners website is subject to the terms of use and other terms and guidelines, if any, contained within tie up partners website.


Proceed to the website


Thank you for visiting www.bankofbaroda.in

X
We use cookies (and similar tools) to enhance your experience on our website. To learn more on our cookie policy, Privacy Policy and Terms & Conditions please click here. By continuing to browse this website, you consent to our use of cookies and agree to the Privacy Policy and Terms & Conditions.