Making financial dealings convenient since 1908.


Check out names and addresses of SME Loan Factories.

SME Loan Factory

  • SMELFs
  • SME Branches

SME Loan Factory : SMELFs

SMELFs Contact details as on 31.07.2022
SMELF ZoneRegionMobile No.
Greater KolkataKolkataGreater Kolkata7003488922
Bengaluru NorthBengaluruBengaluru North9304630602
UdaipurJaipurUdaipur9825807390
Haldwani IIMeerutHaldwani II8477000323
MysuruBengaluruMysuru9885424885
BareillyMeerutBareilly City Region9560509973
RaipurBhopalRaipur9752410774
JaipurJaipurJaipur9828283848
BhubaneshwarPatnaBhubaneswar9978866892
BhilwaraJaipurBhilwara9785039617
AgraMeerutAgra8477009326/9638908924
JamshedpurPatnaJamshedpur8252520021
MMNRMumbaiMMNR9425321969
MMSRMumbaiMMSR9819723195 / 9819723196
MMWRMUMBAIMMWR7016496479
North DelhiNew DelhiNorth Delhi9891331669
MMERMumbaiMMER7506054898
South Delhi New Delhi ZoneSouth Delhi Region9811111663
Ahmedabad IIAhmedabadAhmedabad II9825267799
MehsanaAhmedabadMehsana9726471256
NoidaNew DelhiNoida9557941584
BharuchBarodaBharuch9978919987
MMCRMUMBAIMMCR9990566110
NMRMUMBAINAVI MUMBAI 9918773754
KolkataKolkataKolkata Metro Region9051507444
Ahmedabad 1AhmedabadAhmedabad 19990340114
Pune DistrictPunePune District9689928221
BhopalBhopalBhopal9977100703
Bengaluru CentralBengaluruBengaluru Central9883415260
ChandigarhChandigarhChandigarh9466977855
PatnaPatnaPatna9519441886
NagpurPuneNagpur7021800369
ValsadBarodaValsad9687680799
LudhianaChandigarhLudhiana8930744223
Chennai MetroChennaiChennai Metro9836587697
JamnagarRajkotJamnagar7033677888
Bengaluru SouthBengaluruBengaluru South9824480562
SuratBarodaSurat City Region8940697608
BarodaBarodaBaroda City9687631261
HUBLIMangaloreHUBLI9880964741
Lucknow MetroLucknowLucknow Metro8090002370
CRRChennaiChennai Rural Region7204517840
CoimbatoreChennaiCoimbatore9566297447
MaduraiCHENNAIMadurai9944496694
NashikPuneNashik7259725469
Pune CityPunePune City7567223448
MangaluruMangaloreMangalore City9438644917
KarnalChandigarhKarnal8398000958
HyderabadHYDERABADHyderabad Metro Region8978818093
VijayawadaHyderabadVijayawada9724076701
VisakhapatnamHyderabadVisakhapatnam8637278327
AjmerJaipurAjmer8279109228
AlwarJaipurAlwar9828146301
JodhpurJaipurJodhpur8875144480
DurgBhopalDurg9691320051
IndoreBhopalIndore9826639934
JabalpurBhopalJabalpur9340036322
VaranasiLucknowVaranasi8521615963
BhujRajkotBhuj8469251212
GurgaonNew Delhi ZoneGurgaon9953227284
East DelhiNew DelhiEast Delhi8617752193
AurangabadPuneAurangabad9702068887
Kanpur MetroLucknowKanpur Metro9793517107
West DelhiNew DelhiWest Delhi8800332555
RajkotRajkotRajkot9427012513

SME Loan Factory : SME Branches

SME Branches Contact details as on 31.07.2022
SME BranchZoneRegionMobile No.
AhmedabadAhmedabad ZoneAhmedabad Region 19898390014
BarodaBarodaBaroda City Region7574879267
ChennaiChennaiCMR9496095604
New DelhiNew DelhiSouth Delhi9811995192
HyderabadHyderabadHyderabad9836372713
BhilwaraJaipurBhilwara8657739802
KolkataKolkataKolkata8826208024
MumbaiMumbai ZoneMMSR9470638384
BengaluruBengaluruBengaluru North9975698923
Ring Road, SuratBarodaSurat City 18875001971
Jaipur Jaipur Jaipur9352005854
Request Callback

Please fill in these details, so we can call you back and assist you.

Select Value Added Services Type
  • Collection Services Business Msme
  • Electronic Clearing Service (ECS)
  • Remittances
  • SME Loan Factory
  • Others

Thank you ! We have successfully received your details. Our executive will contact you soon.

Add this website to home screen

Are you Bank of Baroda Customer?

This is to inform you that by clicking on continue, you will be leaving our website and entering the website/Microsite operated by Insurance tie up partner. This link is provided on our Bank’s website for customer convenience and Bank of Baroda does not own or control of this website, and is not responsible for its contents. The Website/Microsite is fully owned & Maintained by Insurance tie up partner.


The use of any of the Insurance’s tie up partners website is subject to the terms of use and other terms and guidelines, if any, contained within tie up partners website.


Proceed to the website


Thank you for visiting www.bankofbaroda.in

X
We use cookies (and similar tools) to enhance your experience on our website. To learn more on our cookie policy, Privacy Policy and Terms & Conditions please click here. By continuing to browse this website, you consent to our use of cookies and agree to the Privacy Policy and Terms & Conditions.